Archief

Resultaten Voorjaarscompetitie 2015

Jeugd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 1 - Landelijk A

 

 

TTVN 1 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

Litac 1

10 - 77

 

Douwe Peper

27

-

20

74%

Drivers 1

10 - 61

 

Luuk van Amstel

30

-

16

53%

TTVN 1

10 - 47

 

Oscar Delissen

30

-

9

30%

Hilversum 1

10 - 40

           

HBC 2

10 - 40

 

 

       

Megacles 1

10 - 35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 2 - 1e klasse

 

 

TTVN 2 - Persoonlijke resultaten

 

 

Huizen 1

10 - 61

 

Coen Drijfhout

27

-

17

63%

Hoogland 1

10 - 56

 

Milo van Wierst

24

-

11

46%

Over 't Net 1

10 - 50

 

Tycho van der Linde

27

 -

6

22%

WiK 1

10 - 50

 

Mitch Fokkenrood

9 - 1 11%

Hilversum 2

10 - 44

 

 

       

TTVN 2

10 - 39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 3 - 4e klasse

 

 

TTVN 3 - Persoonlijke resultaten

 

 

Hilversum 5

10 - 77

 

Semmi Mohamed Kamel

27

-

14

52%

Over 't Net 3

10 - 76

 

Hendrik Brion

24

-

11

46%

SVO 1

10 - 45

 

Hidde Schinkel

27

-

8

30%

TTVN 3

10 - 41

           

WiK 2

10 - 31

 

 

 

 

 

 

Huizen 3

10 - 30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 4 - 4e klasse

 

 

TTVN 4 - Persoonlijke resultaten

 

 

Hilversum 6

8 - 53

 

Jurre de Bree

18

-

17

94%

Smash-W 1

8 - 40

 

Jasper Wannet

18

-

9

50%

TTVN 4

8 - 40

 

Bruce Uyleman

18

-

5

28%

ATC Almere 2

8 - 39

 

Robin Strookman

18

-

4

22%

Rega 4

8 - 28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 5 - 6e klasse

 

 

TTVN 5 - Persoonlijke resultaten

 

 

TTVN 5

10 - 65

 

Bas Papenhuijzen

26

-

23

88%

ATC Almere 3

10 - 65

 

Lex Cramer

29

-

17

59%

Almeerspin 5

10 - 65

 

Renske de Waal

26

-

13

50%

Over 't Net 5

10 - 56

           

Hilversum 9

10 - 36

 

 

 

 

 

 

Smash-W 2

10 - 13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 6 - Starters

 

 

TTVN 6 - Persoonlijke resultaten

 

 

TTVN 6

4 - 16

 

Pepijn Ouwendijk

8

-

8

100%

Bijmaat 5

4- 15

 

Jason van Otterlo

6

-

5

83%

ATC Almere 6

4 - 7

           

SVO 5

4 - 7

           

SVE 9

4 - 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 7 - Starters

 

 

TTVN 7 - Persoonlijke resultaten

 

 

UTTC 2

4 - 18

 

Finn Overbeek

4

-

2

50%

DTV Smash 2

4 - 15

 

Joy Zhou

4

-

1

25%

Woerden 2

4 - 10

 

Juul Lammers

4 - 0 0%

SVE 8

4 - 4

 

Pim Eijpe

4

-

0

0%

TTVN 7

4 - 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 1 - 1e klasse

   

TTVN 1 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

VTV 3

10 - 64

 

Paul Oostveen

27 - 16

59%

SVE 5

10 - 61

 

Jan-Willem Jansen

  27 - 14

52%

UTTC 2

10 - 51

 

Danny Hendriks

18 - 6

33%

Rega 2

10 - 48

 

Daam Hoogendijk

3 - 1 33%

TTVN 1

10 - 45

 

Jesse Oostveen

12 - 3 25%

WiK 1

10 - 31

           
               

TTVN 2 - 2e klasse

   

TTVN 2 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

Hilversum 8

8 - 72

 

Rens de Haas

15 - 8

53%

Elan 3

8 - 55

 

Cody van Beek

15 - 7

47%

Iduna 1

8 - 35

 

Martin Lindenaar

15 - 4

27%

TTVN 2

8 - 23

 

Chris Snijders

12 - 2 17%

Barneveld 1

8 - 15

 

Deborah Jekel

15 - 1 7%
               

TTVN 3 - 3e klasse

   

TTVN 3 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

ZTTV 1

10 - 81

 

DaniŽl Grimmelikhuijzen

27 - 16

59%

Leerdam 1

10 - 59

 

Alex Witteman

24 - 12

50%

Effect 2

10 - 48

 

Joris Bosboom

18 - 9

50%

TTVN 3

10 - 47

 

Joeri Goessen

18 - 9 50%

Elan 6

10 - 33

 

 

       

Maarssen 5

10 - 32

           
               

TTVN 4 - 4e klasse

   

TTVN 4 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

HTV 2

10 - 68

 

Wim Kielen

6 - 6

100%

TTVN 4

10 - 55

 

Ton Michies

30 - 19

63%

Gispen 6

10 - 52

 

Ruud Oosthoek

24 - 11

46%

Leerdam 3

10 - 52

 

Rob Groenen

30 - 13 43%

TVA 2

10 - 38

 

 

       

VTV 9

10 - 35

           
               
Duo              
               

TTVN 1 - 1e klasse

   

TTVN 1 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

TTVN 1

8 - 30

 

Patrick Nieuwendijk

 2 - 2

100%

SVO 1

8 - 24

 

Jesse Oostveen

2 - 2

100%

Hilversum 1

8 - 23

 

Jan-Willem Jansen

14 - 12

86%

Gispen 1

8 - 14

 

Cody van Beek

10 - 5 50%

NSV 1

8 - 9

 

John Jansen

4 - 2 50%
               

TTVN 2 - 3e klasse

   

TTVN 2 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

Hilversum 1

10 - 37

 

Rens de Haas

4 - 3

75%

TVS 1

10 - 33

 

Chris Snijders

4 - 3

75%

Over 't Net 2

10 - 29

 

Joeri Goessen

6 - 2

33%

Hoogland 2

10 - 23

 

Mitch Fokkenrood

16 - 4

25%

TTVN 2

10 - 15

 

Joris Bosboom

10 - 1 10%

TVP 3

10 - 13

           
               

TTVN 3 - 5e klasse

   

TTVN 3 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

ZTTV 3

10 - 40

 

Frits van Veen

 10 - 6

60%

Hilversum 3

10 - 33

 

Jan van Etten

16 - 5

31%

TTVN 4

10 - 29

 

Jan van de Biezen

14 - 3

21%

Iduna 1

10 - 23

           

TTVN 3

10 - 15

           

TVP 4

10 - 13

           
               

TTVN 4 - 5e klasse

   

TTVN 3 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

ZTTV 3

10 - 40

 

Frank Bodenstaff

 10 - 7

70%

Hilversum 3

10 - 33

 

Marco Mansi

12 - 8

67%

TTVN 4

10 - 29

 

Sanne van Doorn

8 - 4

50%

Iduna 1

10 - 23

 

Sandra Dubbers

10 - 4

40%

TTVN 3

10 - 15

           

TVP 4

10 - 13

           
               

TTVN 5 - 5e klasse

   

TTVN 3 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

SVE 3

10 - 34

 

Alan Wouterse

 12 - 5

42%

UTTC 2

10 - 33

 

Darrel van Esterik

10 - 4

40%

TVS 2

10 - 33

 

Wim Fassotte

6 - 2

33%

Vita 1

10 - 22

 

Robin Warringa

6 - 1

17%

TTVN 5

10 - 15

 

Erwin Nieuwendijk

6 - 0 0%

Woerden 2

10 - 13

 

 

       
               

Archief