Archief

Resultaten Voorjaarscompetitie 2014

Jeugd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 1 - Landelijk B

 

 

TTVN 1 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

Tanaka 1

10 - 72

 

Deborah Jekel

21

-

10

48%

DTS 1

10 - 65

 

Oscar Delisen

21

-

9

43%

Kampenion 2

10 - 48

 

Jesse Oostveen

27

-

9

33%

AMVJ 1

10 - 48

 

Sharon van Zelderen

18 - 5 28%

TTVN 1

10 - 34

 

Ewa Bednarczyk

3 - 0 0%

Red Stars 2

10 - 33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 2 - 2e klasse

 

 

TTVN 2 - Persoonlijke resultaten

 

 

Hilversum 3

7 - 46

 

Douwe Peper

21

-

21

100%

TTVN 2

7 - 45

 

Gino Kader

21

-

15

71%

Hoogland 2

7 - 43

 

Coen Drijfhout

21

 -

6

29%

Huizen 2

7 - 38

           

ATC Almere 2

7 - 35

 

 

       

ZTTV 1

7 - 30

 

 

       

Over 't Net 1

7 - 22

 

 

       

WiK 1

7 - 21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 3 - 4e klasse

 

 

TTVN 3 - Persoonlijke resultaten

 

 

Hilversum 5

10 - 74

 

Mitch Fokkenrood

24

-

22

92%

DTV Smash 1

10 - 68

 

Tommy de Kruyf

18

-

7

39%

TTVN 3

10 - 48

 

Semmi Kamel

24

-

8

33%

Shot 2

10 - 47

 

Jaimy Sukuti

18 - 6 33%

Over 't Net 3

10 - 32

 

Hidde Schinkel

3

-

1

33%

Huizen 3

10 - 31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 4 - 5e klasse

 

 

TTVN 4 - Persoonlijke resultaten

 

 

Bijmaat 1

10 - 73

 

Jurre de Bree

24

-

9

38%

Gispen 2

10 - 73

 

Bruce Uyleman

21

-

5

24%

ATC Almere 4

10 - 61

 

Jasper Wannet

24

-

4

17%

Hilversum 9

10 - 49

 

Robin Strookman

18

-

1

6%

TVP 1

10 - 24

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 4

10 - 20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 5 - Startersklasse

   

TTVN 5 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

Woerden 3

4 - 19

 

Lex Cramer

8 - 3

38%

TVP 3

4 - 14

 

Renske de Waal

  8 - 2

25%

Huizen 6

4 - 11

 

 

       

TTVN 5

4 - 6

 

 

       

ATC Almere 6

4 - 0

           
               

Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 1 - 1e klasse

   

TTVN 1 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

TTVN 1

10 - 63

 

Rob Seldenrijk

12 - 10

83%

Huizen 2

10 - 62

 

Daam Hoogendijk

  15 - 10

67%

Hilversum 8

10 - 53

 

Alex de Nas

18 - 9

50%

WiK 1

10 - 50

 

John Jansen

18 - 9 50%

Effect 1

10 - 45

 

Danny Hendriks

15 - 5 33%

TVS 1

10 - 27

           
               

TTVN 2 - 2e klasse

   

TTVN 2 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

TTVN 2

10 - 65

 

Paul Oostveen

21 - 20

95%

Shot 4

10 - 60

 

Jan-Willem Jansen

24 - 20

83%

Almeerspin 3

10 - 55

 

Oscar Delissen

3 -  2

67%

Gispen 4

10 - 51

 

Bart den Blanken

27 - 15 56%

ONI 1

10 - 46

 

Ewa Bednarczyk

15 -  2 13%

Hilversum 12

10 - 23

           
               

TTVN 3 - 3e klasse

   

TTVN 3 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

UTTC 5

10 - 71

 

Rens de Haas

30 - 20

67%

De Schans 3

10 - 63

 

Alex Witteman

27 - 15

56%

TTVN 3

10 - 55

 

DaniŽl Grimmelikhuijzen

27 - 13

48%

Woerden 4

10 - 47

 

 

       

WiK 4

10 - 38

           

ATC Almere 4

10 - 26

           
               

TTVN 4 - 4e klasse

   

TTVN 4 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

Hilversum 17

9 - 66

 

Martijn Stokkel

14 - 10

71%

TTVN 4

10 - 56

 

Joris Bosboom

30 - 19

63%

VTV 11

9 - 54

 

Cody van Beek

30 - 18

60%

Woerden 7

10 - 54

 

Cor Grondhuis

9 - 2 22%

LTTC 4

10 - 40

 

 

       

Huizen 8

10 - 20

           
               

TTVN 5 - 4e klasse

   

TTVN 5 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

Maarssen 5

10 - 62

 

Ton Michies

30 - 20

70%

Ottio 2

10 - 55

 

Rob Groenen

27 - 14

52%

TTVN 5

10 - 54

 

Ruud Oosthoek

  27 - 12

44%

VTV 12

10 - 50

 

 

     

 

HTTC 7

10 - 45

 

 

       

Iduna 2

10 - 34

 

 

       
               

TTVN 6 - 5e klasse

   

TTVN 6 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

HTTC 9

10 - 72

 

Frits van Veen

  21 - 15

71%

Hilversum 22

10 - 63

 

Jan van Etten

  21 - 10

48%

Trajectum 2

10 - 62

 

Jan van de Biezen

27 - 9

33%

TTVN 6

10 - 39

 

Bert Gozems

18 - 0

0%

TOVO 3

10 - 33

 

 

       

UTTC 11

10 - 31

           
               

TTVN 7 - 5e klasse

   

TTVN 7 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

Fletio 1

10 - 74

 

Sanne van Doorn

18 - 13

72%

Huizen 10

10 - 57

 

Frank Bodenstaff

18 - 11

61%

TTVN 7

10 - 54

 

Marco Mansi

18 - 11

61%

SVE 10

10 - 50

 

Sandra Dubbers

18 - 8

44%

VTV 14

10 - 46

 

Robin Warringa

18 - 7

39%

HTV 4

10 - 19

           
               

Archief