Archief

Resultaten Najaarscompetitie 2014

Jeugd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 1 - Landelijk B

 

 

TTVN 1 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

TTVN 1

10 - 59

 

Oscar Delissen

20

-

16

80%

HBC 2

10 - 56

 

Douwe Peper

26

-

20

77%

TT Nijmegen 1

10 - 52

 

Luuk van Amstel

23

-

11

48%

Docos-wolkyshop.nl 1

10 - 47

 

Sharon van Zelderen

18 - 3 17%

Yerseke 1

10 - 46

 

 

       

Victory '55 1

10 - 40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 2 - 2e klasse

 

 

TTVN 2 - Persoonlijke resultaten

 

 

TTVN 2

10 - 70

 

Milo van Wierst

30

-

23

77%

Hoogland 2

10 - 62

 

Mitch Fokkenrood

29

-

21

72%

VTV 2

10 - 52

 

Coen Drijfhout

29

 -

17

59%

Almeerspin 2

10 - 49

 

 

       

ATC Almere 2

10 - 41

 

 

       

Elan 1

10 - 26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 3 - 4e klasse

 

 

TTVN 3 - Persoonlijke resultaten

 

 

Gispen 2

10 - 73

 

Semmi Mohamed Kamel

24

-

17

71%

Shot 3

10 - 56

 

Hendrik Brion

23

-

10

43%

Hilversum 5

10 - 50

 

Hidde Schinkel

18

-

3

17%

Rega 4

10 - 43

 

Bas Pappenhuizen

21 - 0 0%

Almeerspin 4

10 - 40

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 3

10 - 38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 4 - 5e klasse

 

 

TTVN 4 - Persoonlijke resultaten

 

 

TTVN 4

10 - 72

 

Jurre de Bree

23

-

21

91%

Over 't Net 4

10 - 58

 

Bruce Uyleman

23

-

17

74%

Elan 2

10 - 57

 

Jasper Wannet

24

-

17

71%

LTTC 1

10 - 53

 

Robin Strookman

17

-

8

47%

ZTTV 2

10 - 34

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shot 5

10 - 26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 5 - Starters

 

 

TTVN 5 - Persoonlijke resultaten

 

 

TTVN 5

4 - 18

 

Lex Cramer

8

-

8

100%

SVE 7

4 - 14

 

Renske de Waal

8

-

6

75%

Bijmaat 5

4 - 13

 

 

       

UTTC 2

4 - 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

ATC Almere 7

4 - 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 1 - Hoofdklasse

   

TTVN 1 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

SVE 2

10 - 76

 

Rob Seldenrijk

12 - 5

42%

Bijmaat 3

10 - 59

 

Paul Oostveen

  27 - 7

26%

Hilversum 7

10 - 48

 

John Jansen

9 - 0

0%

Shot 2

10 - 48

 

Daam Hoogendijk

18 - 0 0%

SVO 1

10 - 48

 

 

       

TTVN 1

10 - 21

           
               

TTVN 2 - 1e klasse

   

TTVN 2 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

Almeerspin 1

10 - 68

 

Jan-Willem Jansen

30 - 23

77%

VTV 3

10 - 58

 

Danny Hendriks

27 - 9

33%

SVE 5

10 - 52

 

Oscar  Delissen

6 - 2

33%

Huizen 3

10 - 48

 

Bart den Blanken

27 - 4 15%

TTVN 2

10 - 46

           

Tielse TC 1

10 - 28

           
               

TTVN 3 - 3e klasse

   

TTVN 3 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

SVE 9

10 - 65

 

Cody van Beek

21 - 16

76%

TTVN 3

10 - 60

 

Alex Witteman

24 - 14

58%

Leerdam 2

10 - 58

 

Rens de Haas

21 - 12

57%

Maarssen 3

10 - 47

 

DaniŽl Grimmelikhuijzen

24 - 12 50%

Vita 1

10 - 43

 

 

       

UTTC 6

10 - 27

           
               

TTVN 4 - 3e klasse

   

TTVN 4 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

HTTC 5

10 - 66

 

Deborah Jekel

27 - 21

78%

SHOT 6

10 - 64

 

Joeri Goessen

12 - 9

75%

TTVN 4

10 - 57

 

Chris Sneijders

11 - 8

73%

Woerden 4

10 - 49

 

Joris Bosboom

15 - 6 40%

Hilversum 19

10 - 34

 

Martijn de Waal

23 - 7 30%

Otio 2

10 - 30

           
               

TTVN 5 - 4e klasse

   

TTVN 5 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

Reflex Maarn 1

10 - 64

 

Wim Kielen

18 - 14

78%

TTVN 5

10 - 62

 

Rob Groenen

27 - 18

67%

Vlug en Vaardig 3

10 - 56

 

Ton Michies

  15 - 10

67%

HTTC 7

10 - 55

 

Ruud Oosthoek

27 - 13

48%

Good Luck 2

10 - 34

 

 

       

ATC Almere 8

10 - 29

 

 

       
               

TTVN 6 - 5e klasse

   

TTVN 6 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

Gispen 6

10 - 78

 

Frits van Veen

  23 - 17

74%

Leerdam 4

10 - 57

 

Jan van Etten

26 - 6

23%

Batua 2

10 - 56

 

Jan van de Biezen

29 - 5

17%

HTV 3

10 - 41

 

Bert Gozems

9 - 0

0%

TTVN 6

10 - 37

 

 

       

Vita 2

10 - 31

           
               

TTVN 7 - 5e klasse

   

TTVN 7 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

SVE 11

8 - 56

 

Frank Bodenstaff

9 - 7

78%

Gispen 7

8 - 48

 

Sandra Dubbers

12 - 8

67%

Maarssen 7

8 - 42

 

Robin Warringa

9 - 4

44%

TTVN 7

8 - 34

 

Sanne van Doorn

12 - 5

42%

HTTC 11

8 - 20

 

Marco Mansi

12 - 4 33%
     

Darrel van Esterik

15 - 1 7%
               
Duo-competitie              
               

TTVN 1 - 2e klasse

   

TTVN 1 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

TVP 1

8 - 28

 

Danny Hendriks

 2 - 2

100%

TTVN 1

8 - 28

 

Jan-Willem Jansen

14 - 13

93%

Hilversum 2

8 - 17

 

Cody van Beek

16 - 8

50%

ATC Almere 1

8 - 17

 

 

       

Almeerspin 1

8 - 10

           
               

TTVN 2 - 3e klasse

   

TTVN 2 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

Woerden 1

10 - 33

 

Joeri Goessen

14 - 7

50%

TVS 1

10 - 32

 

Chris Sneijders

2 - 1

50%

Hoogland 1

10 - 24

 

Joris Bosboom

14 - 6

43%

Vitac 1

10 - 24

 

Erwin Nieuwendijk

10 - 0

0%

Hilversum 3

10 - 21

 

 

       

TTVN 2

10 - 16

           
               

TTVN 3 - 5e klasse

   

TTVN 3 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

SVE 2

10 - 41

 

Frank Bodenstaff

 6 - 4

67%

ZTTV 1

10 - 36

 

Marco Mansi

6 - 4

67%

TTVN 3

10 - 25

 

Sandra Dubbers

12 - 6

50%

TVS 2

10 - 24

 

Sanne van Doorn

6 - 3

50%

Maarssen 1

10 - 15

 

Robin Warringa

6 - 2 33%

Smash-W 2

10 - 9

 

Darrel van Esterik

4 - 1 25%
               

Archief