Archief

Resultaten Voorjaarscompetitie 2013

Jeugd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 1 - Landelijk A

 

 

TTVN 1 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

Alexandria '66 1

10 - 64

 

Patrick Nieuwendijk

27

-

13

48%

SVE 1

10 - 64

 

Dennis Boot

27

-

8

30%

Bit.nl 1

10 - 57

 

Oscar Delisen

30

-

3

10%

TTC Middelburg 1

10 - 52

 

 

       

Stiphout 1

10 - 32

 

 

       

TTVN 1

10 - 31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 2 - Landelijk B

 

 

TTVN 2 - Persoonlijke resultaten

 

 

Treffers (A) 1

10 - 68

 

Nimrod Rakké

27

-

16

59%

SKF 2

10 - 61

 

Ewa Bednarczyk

27

-

9

33%

DTS 1

10 - 49

 

Deborah Jekel

30

 -

9

30%

Litac 1

10 - 43

           

Kluis 2

10 - 40

 

 

       

TTVN 2

10 - 39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 3 - Landelijk C

 

 

TTVN 3 - Persoonlijke resultaten

 

 

Emmen 1

10 - 62

 

Martijn de Waal

30

-

17

57%

TT Nijmegen 1

10 - 53

 

Henno Frericks

27

-

11

41%

Rega 1

10 - 53

 

Natalia Bednarczyk

30

-

9

30%

TTVN 3

10 - 47

 

 

       

Red Strs 2

10 - 46

 

 

 

 

 

 

SKF 3

10 - 39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 4 - 2e klasse

 

 

TTVN 4 - Persoonlijke resultaten

 

 

HTTC 2

10 - 74

 

Cody van Beek

24

-

15

63%

Huizen 2

10 - 59

 

Stan Eleveld

24

-

10

43%

SVE 3

10 - 58

 

Lex Eikenboom

21

-

6

29%

TTVN 4

10 - 38

 

Jaxon Schmitt

21

-

4

19%

Hoogland 2

10 - 36

 

 

 

 

 

 

ATC Almere 2

10 - 35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 5 - 4e klasse

 

 

TTVN 5 - Persoonlijke resultaten

 

 

VTV 2

10 - 73

 

Douwe Peper

24

-

21

88%

TTVN 5

10 - 60

 

Gino Kader

24

-

18

75%

Almeerspin 5

10 - 53

 

Youri Schmitt

21

-

7

33%

Hoogland 3

10 - 53

 

Sven Braster

21

-

7

33%

Tielse TC 1

10 - 31

           

Rega 6

10 - 30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 6 - 6e klasse

 

 

TTVN 6 - Persoonlijke resultaten

 

 

ATC Almere 4

10 - 84

 

Mitch Fokkenrood

24

-

20

83%

TTVN 6

10 - 66

 

Hidde Schinkel

21

-

16

76%

DTV Smash 3

10 - 52

 

Jaimy Sukuti

21

-

15

71%

Tielse TC 2

10 - 49

 

Semmi Kamel

18 - 9 50%

HTTC 4

10 - 42

 

 

 

 

 

 

SVO 2

10 - 7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 7 - Startersklasse

 

 

TTVN 7 - Persoonlijke resultaten

 

 

TTVN  7

4 - 19

 

Lara Eleved

8

-

8

100%

HTTC 6

4 - 14

 

Jasper Wannet

4

-

4

100%

SVE 7

4 - 10

 

Robin Strookman

4 - 3 75%

TVP 3

4 - 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

Good Luck 3

4 - 2

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

           

TTVN 8 - Startersklasse

   

TTVN 8 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

WiK 5

5 - 23

 

Mounir Sahtout

2 - 1

50%

HTTC 7

5 - 16

 

Lex Cramer

  10 - 1

10%

SVO 4

5 - 16

 

Jurre de Bree

6 - 0

0%

HTV 2

5 - 8

 

 

       

Woerden 3

5 - 7

 

 

       

TTVN 8

5 - 5

           
               

Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTVN 1 - 1e klasse

   

TTVN 1 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

Woerden 1

10 - 62

 

John Jansen

18 - 13

72%

Maarssen 1

10 - 60

 

Jan-Willem Jansen

  27 - 17

63%

TTVN 1

10 - 56

 

Danny Hendriks

18 - 10

56%

Almeerspin 1

10 - 50

 

 

       

Huizen 3

10 - 43

 

 

       

Hilversum 7

10 - 29

           
               

TTVN 2 - 2e klasse

   

TTVN 2 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

HTTC 3

10 - 75

 

Bart den Blanken

30 - 18

60%

Shot 3

10 - 58

 

Harry Eleveld

30 - 14

47%

UTTC 3

10 - 52

 

Martijn Alblas

30 - 12

40%

TTVN 2

10 - 48

           

ZTTV 1

10 - 45

           

TOVO 1

10 - 22

           
               

TTVN 3 - 3e klasse

   

TTVN 3 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

Shot 5

10 - 67

 

Martijn de Nas

24 - 20

83%

VTV 6

10 - 56

 

Alex Witteman

30 - 16

53%

Hilversum 12

10 - 54

 

Cor Grondhuis

27 - 5

19%

HTTC 4

10 - 51

 

 

       

TTVN 3

10 - 45

           

Maarssen 4

10 - 27

           
               

TTVN 4 - 4e klasse

   

TTVN 4 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

Hilversum 19

10 - 68

 

Daniël Grimmelikhuijzen

24 - 23

96%

Woerden 5

10 - 64

 

Jaap Rutten

24 - 21

88%

TTVN 4

10 - 64

 

Claudio Kock

18 - 8

44%

Fletio 1

10 - 42

 

Roy Jansen

18   3 17%

Vita 2

10 - 32

 

Tom Veldhuijzen

6   1 17%

TOVO 2

10 - 30

           
               

TTVN 5 - 4e klasse

   

TTVN 5 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

TVP 3

10 - 75

 

Ton Michies

21 - 16

76%

TTVN 5

10 - 61

 

Rob Groenen

24 - 17

71%

HTTC 6

10 - 55

 

Ruud Oosthoek

  24 - 12

50%

Otio 2

10 - 40

 

Jan van Alphen

21 - 9

43%

SVO 5

10 - 39

 

 

       

Hilversum 22

10 - 30

 

 

       
               

TTVN 6 - 4e klasse

   

TTVN 6 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

Effect 3

10 - 79

 

Joris Bosboom

  24 - 20

83%

VTV (N) 9

10 - 56

 

Martijn Stokkel

  24 - 13

54%

TVS 3

10 - 51

 

Marco Mansi

21 - 6

29%

Woerden 6

10 - 50

 

Frank Bodenstaff

21 - 2

10%

TTVN 6

10 - 43

 

 

       

Radiar 1

10 - 21

           
               

TTVN 7 - 5e klasse

   

TTVN 7 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

Maarssen 7

10 - 87

 

Frits van Veen

21 - 13

62%

De Vaart 2

10 - 72

 

Jan van de Biezen

20 - 9

45%

HTV 3

10 - 51

 

Jan van Etten

29 - 11

38%

TTVN 7

10 - 43

 

Bert Gozems

17 - 1

6%

Hilversum 23

10 - 31

 

 

9 - 0

0%

Woerden 10

10 - 16

           
               

TTVN 8 - 5e klasse

   

TTVN 8 - Persoonlijke resultaten

   

ONI 2

10 - 70

 

Sandra Dubbers

  24 - 17

71%

HTTC 9

10 - 67

 

Sanne van Doorn

21 - 9

43%

UTTC 10

10 - 47

 

Darrel van Esterik

20 - 8

40%

TTVN 8

10 - 44

 

Robin Warringa

24 - 6

25%

Leerdam 5

10 - 38

 

 

       

SVE 8

10 - 34

           
               

Archief